Badminton
Turnaj Kategorie Pořadí Datum Hra
GPC HoliceU1752024-03-28Dvouhra
GPC HoliceU1742024-03-28Čtyřhra
GPC HoliceU1732024-03-28Mix
GPC Zahradní městoU1792024-03-06Dvouhra
GPC Zahradní městoU1732024-03-06Čtyřhra
GPC Zahradní městoU1732024-03-06Mix
GPC Hradec KrálovéU1732024-02-10Čtyřhra
GPC Hradec KrálovéU1792024-02-10Mix
GPB PlzeňU17172024-02-03Čtyřhra
GPB PlzeňU17172024-02-03Mix
GPC Králův DvůrU1792024-01-27Dvouhra
GPC Králův DvůrU1732024-01-27čtyřhra
GPC Králův DvůrU1742024-01-27Mix
GPC RadoniceU1792024-01-13Dvouhra
GPC RadoniceU1792024-01-13čtyřhra
GPC RadoniceU1752024-01-13Mix
GPD - kvalifikace PBaSU1792023-11-18Dvouhra
GPD - kvalifikace PBaSU1752023-11-18čtyřhra
GPD - kvalifikace PBaSU1792023-11-18Mix
GPC TáborU1792023-11-05Dvouhra
GPC TáborU1752023-11-05čtyřhra
GPC TáborU1792023-11-05Mix
MČR družstev žáků 2023U1552023-10-14Družstva
Radonice Junior CupZávodní hráči12023-10-01Dvouhra
OP U15 - PBaSU1552023-09-16Dvouhra
OP U15 - PBaSU1552023-09-16čtyřhra
OP U15 - PBaSU1532023-09-16mix
GPC PlzeňU1532023-05-20Dvouhra
GPC PlzeňU1512023-05-20čtyřhra
GPC PlzeňU1552023-05-20mix
GPC PlzeňU1752023-05-20čtyřhra
GPC PlzeňU1752023-05-20mix
GPC MostU1752023-04-29Dvouhra
GPC MostU1732023-04-29čtyřhra
GPC MostU1752023-04-29Mix
GPC RadoniceU1552023-04-15dvojhra
GPC RadoniceU1522023-04-15čtyřhra
GPC RadoniceU1532023-04-15Mix
GPC VesecU1552023-04-01dvojhra
GPC VesecU1532023-04-01čtyřhra
GPC VesecU1532023-04-01Mix
GPC Karlovy VaryU1532023-03-18Mix
GPC Karlovy VaryU1512023-03-18čtyřhra
GPC Karlovy VaryU1592023-03-18dvouhra
GPC Karlovy VaryU1752023-03-18čtyřhra
GPC MostU1592023-02-25Mix
GPC MostU1592023-02-25dvouhra
GPC PardubiceU1512023-02-25čtyřhra
GPC PardubiceU1552023-01-28dvouhra
GPC PardubiceU1552023-01-28čtyřhra
GPC PardubiceU1592023-01-28Mix
GPC TáborU1592023-01-14dvouhra
GPC TáborU1532023-01-14čtyřhra
MČR družstev žákůU1592022-12-10Družstva
GPC HamrU1552022-11-26Dvouhra
GPC HamrU1532022-11-26Mix
GPC HamrU1532022-11-26Čtyřhra
GPC kvalifikační PrahaU1552022-10-30Dvouhra
GPC kvalifikační PrahaU1552022-10-30Mix
GPC kvalifikační PrahaU1532022-10-30Čtyřhra
OP PrahaU1592022-10-15Dvouhra
OP PrahaU1552022-10-15Čtyřhra
OP PrahaU15172022-10-15Mix
GPC HoliceU1552022-10-01Mix
GPC HoliceU1552022-10-01Čtyřhra
GPC HoliceU1592022-10-01Dvouhra
GPD VesecU1532022-09-17Dvouhra
GPD VesecU1512022-09-17Čtyřhra
GPD VesecU1552022-09-17Mix
Dětský turnaj SkalkaU1412022-06-26Dvouhra
GPD VesecU1522022-06-04Dvouhra
GPD VesecU1552022-06-04Mix
GPD VesecU1532022-06-04Čtyřhra
GPD MostU1532022-05-14Dvouhra
GPD MostU1532022-05-14Čtyřhra
GPD MostU1552022-05-14Mix
GPD VinořU1592022-04-09Dvouhra
GPD HamrU1592022-04-09Čtyřhra
GPD HamrU1592022-04-09Mix
GPD HamrU1552022-02-19Dvouhra
GPD HamrU1512022-02-19Čtyřhra
GPD HamrU1592022-02-19Mix
GPD VesecU1592022-01-29Mix
GPD VesecU1552022-01-29Dvouhra
GPD VesecU1552022-01-29Čtyřhra
GPC HamrU15172022-01-15Dvouhra
GPC HamrU1592022-01-15Mix
GPC HamrU1532022-01-15Čtyřhra
GPC VinořU1312021-12-18Mix
GPC VinořU1312021-12-18Čtyřhra
GPC VinořU1312021-12-18Dvouhra
GPD VinořU1312021-11-20Dvouhra
GPD VinořU1322021-11-20Čtyřhra
GPD VinořU1312021-11-20Mix
GPC BraníkU1322021-10-31Dvouhra
GPC BraníkU1332021-10-31Čtyřhra
GPC JeremiU1392020-09-20Dvouhra
Radonice Junior CupU1112020-06-07Dvouhra
GPD Kralupy nad VltavouU1382020-02-08Dvouhra
GPC VinořU139-122020-01-12Dvouhra
GPC VinořU139-162020-01-12Mix
GPC VinořU133-42020-01-12Čtyřhra
GPC JeremiU1302020-01-12Čtyřhra
GPC JeremiU13172020-01-12Mix
Radonice Junior CupU1112019-11-03Dvouhra
Radonice Junior CupU1112019-10-05Dvouhra
Radonice Junior CupU1122019-05-05Dvouhra
BaC KladnoU13 GPC9-122019-03-24Dvouhra
BaC KladnoU13 GPC5-82019-03-24Čtyřhra
BaC KladnoU13 GPC5-82019-03-24Mix
Lužiny OpenU1112019-03-09Dvouhra
Kralupy OpenU1122019-02-09Dvouhra
Radonice Junior CupU1112019-01-06Dvouhra
Radonice Junior CupU1152018-11-05Dvouhra
Lužiny Open U11 GPE5052018-10-20Dvouhra
Benátky GPEU11 GPE5032018-09-22Dvouhra
Kralupy OpenU1192018-05-16Dvouhra