Badminton
Příjmení Jméno Klub Datum narození
AbrahamováAdélaBC AKTIV LUŽINY2008-00-00
BerkováVeronikaSK Prosek Praha2009-00-00
BíbaKristiánSK Prosek Praha2011-00-00
BíbováJustýnaSK Prosek Praha2008-00-00
BrtováRozálieTJ Astra Zahradní Město zs2008-00-00
ČepelákováLucieTJ Slovan Vesec zs2010-00-00
ČervenkaVojtěchBK Králův Dvůr, z.s.2012-00-00
DufkováEliškaTJ Sokol Polabiny Pardubice2009-00-00
DušánkováDanielaSokol Radotín Meteor Praha2010-00-00
FliglováKláraBadminton Sharks Brno zs2009-00-00
FlusserováVeronikaSK Prosek Praha2008-00-00
FošumVáclavTJ Sokol Křemže2010-00-00
FrimlováAgátaTJ Astra Zahradní Město zs2008-00-00
FrühaufováGabrielaSK Prosek Praha2008-00-00
GerbelováKláraSK Prosek Praha2008-00-00
GerbelováKristýnaSK Prosek Praha2011-00-00
HálaVojtěchSokol Radotín Meteor Praha2010-00-00
HaškovcováMínaSK Hamr, z.s.2009-00-00
HelmováValentinaBK ARION PRAHA2008-00-00
HermannováPavlínaBK 73 DELTACAR Benátky n/J zs2010-00-00
HerodesováVeronika
HolubováKristýnaTJ Slovan Vesec zs2009-00-00
Hoznourová StelaSK Hamr, z.s.2009-00-00
HyškaŠtěpán
KocmanováViktorieBK Junior Benátky nad Jizerou2008-00-00
KopeckýTomášBK ARION PRAHA2009-00-00
KopernickáAlžbětaBaC Kladno2007-00-00
KozubkováBarboraSK Hamr zs 2009-00-00
KratěnováSofieSKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton2008-00-00
KroupováLucieBadmintonový klub Holice, z.s.2008-00-00
KřížkováEvaBaC Kladno2008-00-00
KubrováZuzana
LiscováBarboraSokol Radotín Meteor Praha2008-00-00
MakovcováKateřina
Marešová2008AlžbětaSK Prosek Praha2008-00-00
MaškováSimonaKeramika Chlumčany2008-00-00
MejzlíkováAnnaBK ARION PRAHA2009-00-00
MišunováSofieBK Junior Benátky nad Jizerou2010-00-00
MitášováTerezaSK Hamr, z.s.2009-00-00
MlezivaJakub
MrázekLukášMTAC Praha Kbely, z.s.2010-00-00
NagyováSára
NeradováAnetaTJ Astra Zahradní Město, z.s.2011-00-00
NidrlováEliškaBK TU v Liberci zs2009-00-00
NýdrlováŠtěpánkaSK Prosek Praha2009-00-00
PáceltováEmílieTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary zs2009-00-00
PečenkováTerezaTJ Astra Zahradní Město zs2008-00-00
PechováZuzanaTJ Astra Zahradní Město, z.s.2011-00-00
PetrákMatějBK Králův Dvůr, z.s.2009-00-00
PokornáMarkétaMTAC Praha Kbely zs2009-00-00
ProcházkováKateřinaSK Hamr zs 2009-00-00
SedlákMarekSokol Radotín Meteor Praha2008-00-00
SchambergerováLucie
SlezákováEllaBK Goram Teplice, z.s.2009-00-00
StárkováAmélieTJ Montas Hradec Králové2008-00-00
SuchánkováAdéla
SvobodováEstellBC AKTIV LUŽINY2008-00-00
ŠejvlováMarkétaTJ Montas Hradec Králové2008-00-00
ŠpičkováEmaTJ Astra Zahradní Město zs2009-00-00
TomešováKarolínaBK TU v Liberci zs2008-00-00
TvrdíkováKláraSK Prosek Praha2009-00-00
VernerováLindaBK 73 DELTACAR Benátky n/J zs2009-00-00
VeseláNikitaSK Hamr, z.s.2009-00-00
VokurkaFilip
VondráčkováKateřinaTCLUBTEAM, z.s.2009-00-00
WeberováMaiaSokol Radotín Meteor Praha2011-00-00
WilczkováHanaTJ Astra Zahradní Město, z.s.2008-00-00
ZoubekMichal