Badminton
Spoluhráč Soupeři Výsledek 1.set 2.set 3.set Turnaj Kategorie Datum
Žaba Adam
TJ Sokol Poděbrady
Švarc Jakub
TJ Astra Zahradní Město, z.s.
Frimlová Agáta
TJ Astra Zahradní Město zs
prohra16:2113:21GPD VesecU152022-06-04
Žaba Adam
TJ Sokol Poděbrady
Stojanovský Matěj
SK Hamr, z.s.
Mouai Sally
MTAC Praha, z.s.
výhra21:821:13GPD VesecU152022-06-04
Košuta Tobiáš
SKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton
Paulík Jan
SKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton
Fedorková Michaela
SKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton
prohra16:2117:21GPD MostU152022-05-14
Košuta Tobiáš
SKP Kometa Brno - RS Badminton
Dinh Nhat Long
Super Stars Most
Kalkusová Thea
Super Stars Most
výhra21:821:8GPD MostU152022-05-14
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Sedlák Marek
Sokol Radotín Meteor Praha
Berková Veronika
SK Prosek Praha
prohra21:1512:2118:21GPD VinořU152022-04-09
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Gross Jakub
MTAC Praha, z.s.
Janíková Tereza
SK JEREMI, z.s.
výhra21:421:5GPD VinořU152022-04-09
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Jíra Šimon
TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.
Holubová Kristýna
TJ Slovan Vesec zs
prohra21:1423:2521:8GPD HamrU152022-02-19
Mrázek Lukáš
MTAC Praha Kbely, z.s.
Šolc Jan
TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.
Čepeláková Lucie
TJ Slovan Vesec zs
prohra9:2113:21GPD VesecU152022-01-29
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Pešek Daniel
TJ Astra Zahradní Město, z.s.
Osičková Erika
TJ Astra Zahradní Město zs
prohra12:216:21GPD HamrU152022-01-15
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Kopecký Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Nohejlová Adéla
SK Hamr zs
výhra21:1521:12GPC HamrU152022-01-15
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Stružka Jan
TJ Sokol Polabiny Pardubice
Mišunová Sofie
BK Junior Benátky nad Jizerou
výhra21:1721:19GPC VinořU132021-12-18
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Bíba Kristián
SK Prosek Praha
Dušánková Daniela
Sokol Radotín Meteor Praha
výhra21:1021:12GPC VinořU132021-12-18
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Sůva Kryštof
TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.
Haškovcová Mína
SK Hamr, z.s.
výhra20:2221:1321:10GPC VinořU132021-12-18
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Rolčík Štěpán
BK ARION PRAHA
Winklerová Laura
BK TU v Liberci zs
výhra21:1121:12GPC VinořU132021-12-18
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Mitášová Tereza
SK Hamr, z.s.
Soukup Šimon
SK Hamr, z.s.
výhra14:2121:1221:19GPD VinořU132021-11-20
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Kozubková Barbora
SK Hamr zs
Stojanovský Matěj
SK Hamr, z.s.
výhra21:1221:13GPD VinořU132021-11-20
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Haškovcová Mína
SK Hamr, z.s.
Slouk Šimon
SK Hamr, z.s.
výhra21:1321:13GPD VinořU132021-11-20
Krejčí Tomáš
BK ARION PRAHA
Kupilíková Sára
SK Hamr, z.s.
Kyzlík Felix
SK Hamr, z.s.
výhra21:521:4GPD VinořU132021-11-20
Hašek Matyáš
Puffr Matyáš
Sportovní klub Badminton Český Krumlov, z.s.
Pražáková Vanessa
Sportovní klub Badminton Český Krumlov zs
prohra11:219:21GPA VinořU132021-09-11
Kail Kryštof
Vrchotický František
TJ Sokol České Budějovice
Niedermayerová Monika
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem
prohra6:2113:21GPC JeremiU132020-09-20
Vágner Tobiáš
Pihera Michal
SK Prosek Praha
Brtová Rozálie
TJ Astra Zahradní Město zs
prohra15:2114:21GPC Praha VinořU132020-01-12
Mrázek Josef
MTAC Praha, z.s.
Horák Maxmilián
BADMINTON FSpS MU, z.s.
Skrčená Malvína
BaC Kladno
prohra4:2111:21GPC BaC KladnoU132019-03-24