Badminton
Příjmení Jméno Výsledek 1.set 2.set 3.set Turnaj Kategorie Datum
AbrahamováAdélaprohra13:1510:15Lužiny OPENU11 GPE502018-10-20
AbrahamováAdélaprohra8:159:15GPD Kralupy nad VltavouU132020-02-08
BerkováVeronikavýhra15:1115:6Jeremi OpenU112019-03-09
BerkováVeronikavýhra11:411:10Radotín Cup 2019U112019-04-13
BerkováVeronikaprohra15:219:21GPC BraníkU132021-10-31
BíbaKristiánvýhra15:315:6Radonice Junior CupU112019-10-06
BíbováJustýnavýhra15:415:3Radonice Junior CupU112019-05-05
BíbováJustýnavýhra15:315:7Radonice Junior CupU112019-06-02
BíbováJustýnavýhra15:315:2Radonice Junior CupU112019-10-06
BíbováJustýnavýhra15:915:10Radonice Junior CupU112019-11-03
BrtováRozálievýhra15:1115:11Lužiny OPENU11 GPE502018-10-20
BrtováRozálievýhra15:812:1516:14GPD Kralupy nad VltavouU132020-02-08
ČervenkaVojtěchremíza13:1515:10Radonice Junior CupU112019-05-05
ČervenkaVojtěchvýhra15:715:4Radonice Junior CupU112020-06-07
DušánkováDanielavýhra21:1121:10GPC BraníkU132021-10-31
DušánkováDanielavýhra21:1221:8GPD VinořU132021-11-20
FliglováKláravýhra15:1015:11Jeremi OpenU112019-03-09
FlusserováVeronikaprohra5:217:21Benátky nad JizerouU11 GPE502018-09-22
FošumVáclavvýhra15:015:2Radonice Junior CupU112019-06-02
FošumVáclavvýhra15:515:5Radonice Junior CupU112019-10-06
GerbelováKristýnavýhra15:1015:9Radonice Junior CupU112020-06-07
GerbelováKristýnavýhra21:621:10GPC BraníkU132021-10-31
GerbelováKláraprohra8:1512:15Lužiny OPENU11 GPE502018-10-20
GerbelováKláraprohra9:1513:15Radonice Junior CupU112019-06-02
HálaVojtěchvýhra15:315:4Radonice Junior CupU112019-11-03
HaškovcováMínavýhra11:511:5Kralupy OpenU112019-02-09
HaškovcováMínavýhra15:315:2Jeremi openU112019-03-09
HaškovcováMínavýhra21:221:8GPD VinořU132021-11-20
HelmováValentinavýhra21:1221:13GPC Praha Vinoř U132020-01-12
HermannováPavlínavýhra15:1115:14Jeremi OpenU112019-03-09
HermannováPavlínavýhra11:811:7Radotín Cup 2019U112019-04-13
HermannováPavlínaremíza15:611:15Radonice Junior CupU112019-06-02
HyškaŠtěpánvýhra15:215:3Radonice Junior CupU112019-11-03
HyškaŠtěpánvýhra15:315:11Radonice Junior CupU112020-06-07
KocmanováViktorievýhra21:421:6Benátky nad JizerouU11 GPE502018-09-22
KopeckýTomášvýhra15:615:7Radonice Junior CupU112020-06-07
KopernickáAlžbětaprohra16:2121:1418:21BaC KladnoU13 GPC2019-03-24
KratěnováSofievýhra15:1315:7GPD Kralupy nad VltavouU132020-02-08
KřížkováEvavýhra21:421:6BaC KladnoU13 GPC2019-03-24
KubrováZuzanavýhra15:1215:6Radonice Junior CupU112019-05-05
LiscováBarboravýhra15:815:9Radonice Junior CupU112019-11-03
MakovcováKateřinavýhra15:715:4Radonice Junio CupU112019-06-02
Marešová2008Alžbětavýhra15:615:9Lužiny OPENU11 GPE502018-10-20
MaškováSimonaprohra11:1511:15Radonice Junior CupU112019-05-05
MaškováSimonaprohra9:1512:15Radonice Junior CupU112019-06-02
MaškováSimonavýhra15:1015:10Radonice Junior CupU112019-10-06
MejzlíkováAnnavýhra21:621:1GPC BraníkU132021-10-31
MišunováSofievýhra21:421:6Benátky nad JizerouU11 GPE502018-09-22
MitášováTerezavýhra11:111:3Radotín Cup 2019U112019-04-13
MrázekLukášvýhra15:1315:11Radonice Junior CupU112019-11-03
NagyováSáravýhra11:411:4Kralupy OpenU112019-02-09
NýdrlováŠtěpánkaprohra2:117:11Kralupy OpenU112019-02-09
PečenkováTerezavýhra15:315:8Lužiny OPENU11 GPE502018-10-20
PetrákMatějvýhra15:415:3Radonice Junior CupU112019-05-05
PokornáMarkétavýhra21:721:13Benátky nad JizerouU11 GPE502018-09-22
PokornáMarkétavýhra11:511:7Kralupy OpenU112019-02-09
PokornáMarkétavýhra15:415:4Jeremi OpenU112019-03-09
ProcházkováKateřinavýhra21:921:8GPD VinořU132021-11-20
SedlákMarekremíza14:1515:6Radonice Junior CupU112019-05-05
SedlákMarekremíza14:1515:11Radonice Junior CupU112019-10-06
SedlákMarekremíza11:1515:8Radonice Junior CupU112019-11-03
StárkováAmélievýhra15:715:5Radonice Junior CupU112020-06-07
SuchánkováAdélavýhra21:521:3GPC BraníkU132021-10-31
SvobodováEstellvýhra15:415:6GPD Kralupy nad VltavouU132020-02-08
SvobodováEstellvýhra21:421:9GPC JeremiU132020-09-20
ŠejvlováMarkétavýhra15:615:3Radonice Junior CupU112019-10-06
ŠpičkováEmavýhra11:311:7Radotín Cup 2019U112019-04-13
TvrdíkováKláraremíza11:66:11Kralupy OpenU112019-02-09
TvrdíkováKláraprohra17:1513:158:15GPD Kralupy nad VltavouU132020-02-08
VernerováLindavýhra21:521:2Benátky nad JizerouU11 GPE502018-09-22
VernerováLindaprohra16:2115:21GPC Praha Vinoř U132020-01-12
VernerováLindaprohra18:2111:21GPC JeremiU132020-09-20
VeseláNikitavýhra11:411:6Radotín Cup 2019U112019-04-13
VondráčkováKateřinavýhra15:415:6Radonice Junior CupU112020-06-07
WeberováMaiavýhra21:1121:13GPD VinořU132021-11-20